Home ProductsHGU Router

1POTS 4GE 2USB HGU Router AC Wifi Router 2.4G 5G SC UPC Interface Class B+

1POTS 4GE 2USB HGU Router AC Wifi Router 2.4G 5G SC UPC Interface Class B+

  • 1POTS 4GE 2USB HGU Router AC Wifi Router 2.4G 5G SC UPC Interface Class B+
1POTS 4GE 2USB HGU Router AC Wifi Router 2.4G 5G SC UPC Interface Class B+
Product Details:
Place of Origin: sichuan
Brand Name: BEHOME
Certification: ISO14001 ISO2000 ISO45001
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Place Of Origin: China WIFI: 2.4G 5G
Optical Interface: SC/UPC Interface ; Class B+ NNI: 4GE+1Tel+2USB+Dual-band WIFI,2.4G/5G
High Light:

1POTS 4GE HGU Router

,

4GE 2USB AC Wifi Router

,

AC Wifi Router 2.4G 5G

GPON ONU ONT HGU Dual Band AC Wifi Router 4GE+1Tel+Wifi2.4GHz&5GHz

 

 

The G-140W-ME, an optical network terminal d for home and SOHO users. The G-140W-ME provides one POTS port, four GE auto-adapting Ethernet ports, is a high-end home gateway in FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provideE auto-adapting Ethernet port and one Wi-Fi port. The G-140W-ME features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with VoIP, Internet and HD video services. Therefore, the G-140W-ME provides a perfect terminal solution and future-oriented service supporting capabilities for FTTH deployment.

Specifications
NNI
GPON
Optical interface
SC/UPC interface Class B+
UNI
1POTS+4GE+2USB+2.4G&5G Wi-Fi
WiFi standard
2.4GHz: 2 x 2 MIMO 802.11b/g/n

5GHz: 2 x 2 MIMO 802.11a/n/ac
Antenna gain
5dBi
Dimensions(Width×Depth×Height)
30mm x 173mm x 120mm
Power supply
Power supply: 11–14V DC, 1.5A

Input power: 100–240V AC, 50/60Hz
Operating temperature and operating humidity
0℃ to 40℃

5% to 95%, non-condensing
Cooling
Passive cooling
Maximum number of MAC addresses learned
1024
L2 forwarding capability
Forwarding packets of any length at wire speed
IPv4 L3 forwarding capability
2Gbit/s with any length packets in downstream direction
1Gbit/s with any length packets in upstream direction
IPv6 L3 forwarding capability
2Gbit/s with any length packets in downstream direction

1Gbit/s with any length packets in upstream direction
Configuration method
NMS, Web, or TR069
Voice protocol
SIP and H.248

Contact Details
Sichuan Bihong Electronic Information Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Lysa

Tel: 18200313390

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Contact

Address: NO.36,3rd Sector South Zhongshan Road,Guanghan,Sichuan,China

Factory Address:NO.36,3rd Sector South Zhongshan Road,Guanghan,Sichuan,China