Home ProductsONU Wifi Router

White 1 GPON BOB GPON ONU Wifi Router Device 1GE 3FE 2.4G OEM

White 1 GPON BOB GPON ONU Wifi Router Device 1GE 3FE 2.4G OEM

  • White 1 GPON BOB GPON ONU Wifi Router Device 1GE 3FE 2.4G OEM
White 1 GPON BOB GPON ONU Wifi Router Device 1GE 3FE 2.4G OEM
Product Details:
Place of Origin: sichuan
Brand Name: BEHOME
Certification: ISO14001 ISO2000 ISO45001
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Wifi: 2.4GHz, With 5dBi Antenna Type: ONU, GEPON ONU
Color: White Keywords: Onu
Function: FTTH Optical Network Connection
High Light:

1 GPON BOB ONU Wifi Router

,

gpon onu device 1GE 3FE 2.4G

,

1 GPON BOB gpon onu device

1GE+3FE+2.4G wifi xpon gpon onu router xpon wifi modem ftth epon/gpon factory price

 

* Support EPON/GPON mode and switch mode automatically
* Support Route mode for PPPoE/DHCP/Static IP and Bridge mode
* Support IPv4 and IPv6 dual mode
* Support 2.4G WIFI and Multiple SSID
* Support LAN IP and DHCP Server configuration
* Support Port Mapping and Loop-Detect
* Support Firewall function and ACL function
* Support IGMP Snooping/Proxy multicast feature
* Support TR069 remote configuration and maintenance
* Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain stable system

 

 

Technical Specifications:
Technical item
Details
PON Interface
1 GPON BOB (Bosa on Board)
Receiving sensitivity: ≤-28dBm
Transmitting optical power: +1~+4dBm
Transmission distance: 20KM
Wavelength
TX: 1310nm, RX: 1490nm
Optical Interface
SC/UPC Connector
Design Scheme
RTL9603C+RTL8192FR BOB(RTL8290B)
Chip Spec
CPU 950MHz,DDR2 128MB
Flash
SPI Nor Flash 16MB
LAN Interface
1 x 10/100/1000Mbps(GE) and 3 x 10/100Mbps(FE) auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces. Full/Half, RJ45 connector
Wireless
Compliant with IEEE802.11b/g/n,
Operating frequency: 2.400-2.4835GHz
support MIMO, rate up to 300Mbps,
2T2R,2 external antenna 5dBi,
Support: Multiple SSID
Channel: Auto
Modulation type: DSSS, CCK and OFDM
Encoding scheme: BPSK, QPSK, 16QAM and 64QAM
LED
9 LED, For Status of WIFI,WPS,PWR,LOS,PON,LAN1~LAN4
Push-Button
3,For Function of Reset, WLAN, WPS
Operating Condition
Temperature: 0℃~+50℃
Humidity: 10%~90%(non-condensing)
Storing Condition
Temperature: -30℃~+60℃
Humidity: 10%~90%(non-condensing)
Power Supply
DC 12V/1A
Power Consumption
≤6W
Dimension
155mm×92mm×34mm(L×W×H)
Net Weight
0.24Kg
Panel lights Introduction
Pilot Lamp
Status
Description
WIFI
On
The WIFI interface is up.
Blink
The WIFI interface is sending or/and receiving data (ACT).
Off
The WIFI interface is down.
WPS
Blink
The WIFI interface is securely establishing a connection.
Off
The WIFI interface does not establish a secure connection.
PWR
On
The device is powered up.
Off
The device is powered down.
LOS
Blink
The device doses not receive optical signals or with low signals.
Off
The device has received optical signal.
PON
On
The device has registered to the PON system.
Blink
The device is registering the PON system.
Off
The device registration is incorrect.
LAN1~LAN4
On
Port (LANx) is connected properly (LINK).
Blink
Port (LANx) is sending or/and receiving data (ACT).
Off
Port (LANx) connection exception or not connected.
 

Contact Details
Sichuan Bihong Electronic Information Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Lysa

Tel: 18200313390

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Contact

Address: NO.36,3rd Sector South Zhongshan Road,Guanghan,Sichuan,China

Factory Address:NO.36,3rd Sector South Zhongshan Road,Guanghan,Sichuan,China