Send Message
Home Products

agc control optical receiver node

Certification
China Sichuan Bihong Electronic Information Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Sichuan Bihong Electronic Information Technology Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

agc control optical receiver node

(6)
buy AGC Control CATV Outdoor Optical Receiver Node 60V 220V 2 Ports online manufacturer

AGC Control CATV Outdoor Optical Receiver Node 60V 220V 2 Ports

AGC control two way outputs 60V 220V Outdoor CATV optical receiver node Product Description 1. 2RF Output FTTB CATV Outdoor Optical node Receiver with AGC 2. 2RF Output FTTB CATV Outdoor Optical node Receiver ... Read More
2022-10-03 12:27:48
buy AGC CATV 1550nm DBC Outdoor Optical Receiver Node 110dBuV 4 Way Return Path online manufacturer

AGC CATV 1550nm DBC Outdoor Optical Receiver Node 110dBuV 4 Way Return Path

AGC CATV 1550nm 4 Way Return Path Outdoor DBC Optical Receiver Node 1. AGC CATV 1550nm 4 Way Return Path Outdoor DBC Optical Receiver Node 2. OR719 DBC optical node receiver is an outdoor 4 outputs and ... Read More
2022-10-03 12:31:04
buy 47MHz-2400MHz CATV Optical Receiver Node 10dB Low Power Consumption online manufacturer

47MHz-2400MHz CATV Optical Receiver Node 10dB Low Power Consumption

High Class Satellite CATV Optical Receiver Return Loss 10dB High Class Satellite CATV Optical Receiver Low Power Consumption Prodct Features Operating wavelength at 1550 nm WDM pass EPON, GPON, XGPON, NG-PON2 ... Read More
2022-07-22 14:01:46
buy ISO14001 FTTH CATV Optical Receiver Node 1260nm To 1620nm online manufacturer

ISO14001 FTTH CATV Optical Receiver Node 1260nm To 1620nm

High Class Satellite CATV Optical Receiver Low Power Consumption Company details 1. SICHUAN BIHONG ELECTRONIC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD was established in 1992. With nearly 30 years of development, it has ... Read More
2022-07-22 10:41:54
buy 4 Output Fiber Optic Outdoor Optical Receiver With Return Path 106dBuV online manufacturer

4 Output Fiber Optic Outdoor Optical Receiver With Return Path 106dBuV

Outdoor optical receiver, 4 outpus optical node with return path Receiving Optical Power -9~0dBm Nominal output power 106dBuV Optical Return Loss >45dB Max output power 110dBuV Optical Receiving Wavelength 1100 ... Read More
2022-10-03 12:28:47
buy CATV FTTH Mini Optical Node 2.4G EPON GPON XGPON NG-PON2 2400MHz online manufacturer

CATV FTTH Mini Optical Node 2.4G EPON GPON XGPON NG-PON2 2400MHz

BHR2400DW Satellite Optical Receiver 2.4G This item is very special as its operation wideband is up to 2400MHz. Beside, it has to be matched Satellite Transmitter in the network. FEATURES Operating wavelength ... Read More
2022-07-22 10:54:04
Page 1 of 1

Contact

Address: NO.36,3rd Sector South Zhongshan Road,Guanghan,Sichuan,China

Factory Address:NO.36,3rd Sector South Zhongshan Road,Guanghan,Sichuan,China